Archive for September, 2009

UGG® Australia Women Classic Tall sand Boots

Saturday, September 12th, 2009

UGG® Australia Women Classic Tall sand Boots

UGG-Australia-Women-Classic-Tall-sand-Boots

UGG-Australia-Women-Classic-Tall-sand-Boots

UGG® Australia’s Classic Tall sand boot is one of our brand’s heritage styles. The Classic Tall boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin for refreshing comfort. It’s one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.
* Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards
* Approximate boot shaft height: 11”
* Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5″
* Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away
* Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole
* This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If you are in-between sizes, we recommend ordering a half down.
* By UGG® Australia; Imported.

we Wholesale UGG® Australia pice 105USD
we email :gaowend@gamil.com

UGG® Australia Women Classic Tall navy Boots

Saturday, September 12th, 2009

UGG® Australia Women Classic Tall navy Boots

UGG-Australia-Women-Classic-Tall-navy-Boots

UGG-Australia-Women-Classic-Tall-navy-Boots

UGG® Australia’s Classic Tall navy boot is one of our brand’s heritage styles. The Classic Tall boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin for refreshing comfort. It’s one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.
* Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards
* Approximate boot shaft height: 11”
* Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5″
* Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away
* Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole
* This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If you are in-between sizes, we recommend ordering a half down.
* By UGG® Australia; Imported.

we Wholesale UGG® Australia pice 105USD
we email :gaowend@gamil.com

UGG® Australia Women Classic Tall mulberry Boots

Saturday, September 12th, 2009

UGG® Australia Women Classic Tall mulberry Boots

UGG-Australia-Women-Classic-Tall-mulberry-Boots

UGG-Australia-Women-Classic-Tall-mulberry-Boots

UGG® Australia’s Classic Tall mulberry boot is one of our brand’s heritage styles. The Classic Tall boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin for refreshing comfort. It’s one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.
* Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards
* Approximate boot shaft height: 11”
* Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5″
* Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away
* Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole
* This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If you are in-between sizes, we recommend ordering a half down.
* By UGG® Australia; Imported.

we Wholesale UGG® Australia pice 105USD
we email :gaowend@gamil.com

UGG® Australia Women Classic Tall grey Boots

Saturday, September 12th, 2009

UGG® Australia Women Classic Tall grey Boots

UGG-Australia-Women-Classic-Tall-grey-Boots

UGG-Australia-Women-Classic-Tall-grey-Boots

UGG® Australia’s Classic Tall grey boot is one of our brand’s heritage styles. The Classic Tall boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin for refreshing comfort. It’s one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.
* Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards
* Approximate boot shaft height: 11”
* Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5″
* Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away
* Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole
* This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If you are in-between sizes, we recommend ordering a half down.
* By UGG® Australia; Imported.

we Wholesale UGG® Australia pice 105USD
we email :gaowend@gamil.com

UGG® Australia Women Classic Tall chocolate Boots

Saturday, September 12th, 2009

UGG® Australia Women Classic Tall chocolate Boots

UGG-Australia-Women-Classic-Tall-chocolate-Boots

UGG-Australia-Women-Classic-Tall-chocolate-Boots

UGG® Australia’s Classic Tall chocolate boot is one of our brand’s heritage styles. The Classic Tall boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin for refreshing comfort. It’s one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.
* Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards
* Approximate boot shaft height: 11”
* Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5″
* Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away
* Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole
* This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If you are in-between sizes, we recommend ordering a half down.
* By UGG® Australia; Imported.

we Wholesale UGG® Australia pice 105USD
we email :gaowend@gamil.com

UGG® Australia Women Classic Tall chestnut Boots

Saturday, September 12th, 2009

UGG® Australia Women’s Classic Tall chestnut Boots

UGG-Australia-Women-Classic-Tall-chestnut-Boots.jpg

UGG® Australia’s Classic Tall chestnut boot is one of our brand’s heritage styles. The Classic Tall boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin for refreshing comfort. It’s one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.
* Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards
* Approximate boot shaft height: 11”
* Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5″
* Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away
* Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole
* This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If you are in-between sizes, we recommend ordering a half down.
* By UGG® Australia; Imported.

we Wholesale UGG® Australia pice 105USD
we email :gaowend@gamil.com

UGG® Australia Women’s Classic Tall black Boots

Saturday, September 12th, 2009

UGG® Australia Women’s Classic Tall black Boots

UGG-Australia-Women-Classic-Tall-black-Boots

UGG-Australia-Women-Classic-Tall-black-Boots

UGG® Australia’s Classic Tall black boot is one of our brand’s heritage styles. The Classic Tall boot features genuine twin-face sheepskin for refreshing comfort. It’s one of our tallest boots and looks great all the way up or cuffed down. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.
* Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards
* Approximate boot shaft height: 11”
* Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5″
* Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away
* Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole
* This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If you are in-between sizes, we recommend ordering a half down.
* By UGG® Australia; Imported.

we Wholesale UGG® Australia pice 105USD
we email :gaowend@gamil.com

UGG® Australia Women’s Classic Tall Metallic marbled nickel

Wednesday, September 9th, 2009

UGG® Australia Women’s Classic Tall Metallic marbled nickel

The Wholesale ugg Classic Tall Metallic marbled nickel is wrapped in metallic genuine twin-face sheepskin. This one of our tallest boots that is stylish worn all the way up or cuffed down offering a different look. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.
ugg-Women-Classic-Tall-Metallic-nickel
Metallic Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards
Approximate boot shaft height: 11”
Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5″
Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away
Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole
This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If you are in-between sizes, we recommend ordering a half down.
By UGG® Australia; Imported.

we Wholesale UGG® Australia pice 135USD
we email :gaowend@gamil.com

UGG® Australia Women’s Classic Tall Metallic marbled copper

Wednesday, September 9th, 2009

UGG® Australia Women’s Classic Tall Metallic marbled copper

The Wholesale ugg Classic Tall Metallic marbled copper is wrapped in metallic genuine twin-face sheepskin. This one of our tallest boots that is stylish worn all the way up or cuffed down offering a different look. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.
ugg-Women-Classic-Tall-Metallic-copper
Metallic Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards
Approximate boot shaft height: 11”
Approximate boot circumference at mid-calf: 12.5″
Genuine sheepskin sock wicks moisture away
Flexible, lightweight molded EVA outsole
This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If you are in-between sizes, we recommend ordering a half down.
By UGG® Australia; Imported.

we Wholesale UGG® Australia pice 135USD
we email :gaowend@gamil.com

UGG® Australia Women’s Bailey Button Fancy chocolate

Wednesday, September 9th, 2009

UGG® Australia Women’s Bailey Button Fancy chocolate

The Wholesale UGG® Australia Bailey Button chocolate Metallic Logo is a fresh twist on the Bailey Button chocolate because it’s embossed with metallic logo genuine twin-face sheepskin. The Bailey Button Metallic Logo has a wooden UGG® logo button and elastic band closure. The boot can either be worn up or cuffed down adding a little variety depending on your style. All boots in our Classic Collection feature a soft foam insole covered with genuine sheepskin and have a molded EVA light and flexible outsole designed for amazing comfort with every step.
UGG-Australia-Women-Bailey-Button-Fancy-chocolate
Metallic Logo Embossed Twin-faced Grade A sheepskin with suede heel guards
Sheepskin covered PU foam sockliner for added comfort
Light and flexible molded EVA outsole
This style tends to run a size large. We recommend ordering a size smaller from your typical shoe size. If you are in-between sizes, we recommend ordering a half down.
By UGG® Australia; Imported.

we Wholesale UGG® Australia pice 115USD
we email :gaowend@gamil.com